Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
RSS-Feed
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2019 - 2024
Wahlperiode 2019 - 2024
Wahlperiode 2014 - 2019
Wahlperiode 2009 - 2014
alle Wahlperioden
Wahlperiode 2004 - 2009
Alle Daten
Stadt- und Gemeindevertreter
Amt Barth
Gemeinde Bartelshagen II
Gemeinde Divitz-Spoldershagen
Gemeinde Fuhlendorf
Gemeinde Karnin
Gemeinde Kenz-Küstrow
Gemeinde Lüdershagen
Gemeinde Löbnitz
Gemeinde Pruchten
Gemeinde Saal
Gemeinde Trinwillershagen
Stadt Barth
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Manfred Zemke
Einzelbewerber
Gudrun Wusterhaus
Hildegard Wildt
Roswitha Wilde
SPD
Burkhard Wilck
CDU
Andreas Wieneke
SPD
Joachim Wieler
Lothar Wiegand
DIE LINKE
Dr. Jürgen Westphal
Albrecht Wendt
CDU
Joachim Wellnitz
CDU
Anne Vanselow
WG DIE FORKE
Peter Uphus
CDU
Brigitte Unger
CDU
Bernd Ullmann
Heidrun Tausendfreund
WG Bauernverband OG Langenhanshagen
Klaus- Dieter Tahn
WG GKG
Helmut Steigler
Jochen- Christian Stehr
WG Die Unabhängigen
Dirk Splisteser
WG Freie Liste
Lothar Seib
CDU
Walter Schünemann
CDU
Gundula Schwiedeps
WG GKG
Jürgen Schwartze
CDU
Jörg Schubert
CDU
Peter Schröter
CDU
Frank Schröter
CDU
Gerda Schrang
AfuG
Christiane Schoke
Peter Schmieder
CDU
Gunter Schmidt
WG Freie Liste
Klaus Schinke
CDU
Gerald Schielke
WG Karniner Bürger
Manfred Scheel
CDU
Wulf Saß
CDU
Hans- Adolf Sager
SPD
Martina Saefkow
DIE LINKE
Torsten Rudoll
WG FWB
Johann Reiter
WG GKG
Harald Reinecke
FUW Kenz-Küstrow
Lutz Redeker
SPD
Holger Rawe
WGS
Melitta Ratschkowski
Janet Ratschkowski
WG Freie Liste
Alexander Range
CDU
Thorsten Pötke
CDU
Wolfgang Pierson
CDU
Harald Peters
CDU
Jörg Perlich
CDU
Peter Papenhagen
SPD
Johann Nordhausen
Dirk Nordhausen
CDU
Gerhard Neumann
SPD
Christa Neels
CDU
Gudrun Nahrendorf
CDU
Sven Müller
WG Karniner Bürger
Jens Müller
CDU
Christian Müller
Wolfgang Mundt
Olaf Micheel
CDU
Eva- Maria Mertens
WG Karniner Bürger
Stadtpräsidentin Petra Meinert
CDU
Birgit Matysiak
SPD
Birgit Markert
CDU
Achim Markawissuk
WG GKG
Peter Maaß
DIE LINKE
Rainer Lückemann
WG FWB
Irena Lootz
WG BV Langenhanshagen
Jens Lieckfeldt
Einzelbewerber
Hartmut Lichtwark
CDU
Robert Lemke
WG GKG
08.10.2020
bis 08.10.2020
Dirk Leistner
WG FWB
Henry Landt
CDU
Christoph Kunz
FWG Kenz-Küstrow
Reinhard Krödel
CDU
Dr. Ulrich Krüger
Peter Kroll
DIE LINKE
Roland Kollwitz
WG Bauernverband
Renate Kollwitz
CDU
Karsten Koch
FUW Kenz-Küstrow
Thomas Kleinke
CDU
Kerstin Klein
SPD
15.08.2022
bis 15.08.2022
Birger Kavelmacher
WG IfL
Erich Kaufhold
CDU
Siegfried Kasparait
CDU
Heino Jasper
CDU
Hans- Christian Jacholke
Andreas Härting
CDU
Reiner Hübner
FWG Kenz-Küstrow
Manfred Hübner
FUW Kenz-Küstrow
Peter Holtfreter
Einzelbewerber
Andre Hoffmann
WG Karniner Bürger
Peter Hermstedt
WG FWB
Bernd Herlitz
CDU
Christian Haß
WG Freie Liste
Margit Hauff
CDU
Norbert Hasse
Roswitha Grätz
Seniorenbeirat
Eberhard Groth
CDU
Rosemarie Grehn
Bauernverband
Joachim Grehn
Dr. Dirk Gonsiorek
FUW Kenz-Küstrow
Martin Glewa
CDU
Andreas Gergaut
WG GKG
Rike Geist
Mario Galepp
WG BfB
Hans- Jürgen Fritz
CDU
Birgit Frische
CDU
Holger Friedrich
SPD
Ferdinand Flemming
Einzelbewerber
Ingeborg Flechsig
DIE LINKE
Hans- Jürgen Engelmann
FUW Kenz-Küstrow
Simone Engel
IfL
Bettina Engel
WG IFL
Maren Eggert
WG GKG
Norbert Dombrowa
WG WGS
Joachim Diehl
Edeltraud Dettmann
Ute Christoffer
DIE LINKE
Sören Carl
Christiane Bär
IfL
Ernst Branse
CDU
Konrad Bossow
CDU
Gerhard Bossow
CDU
Uwe Bornkessel
CDU
Diana Billey
WG Karniner Bürger
Sigmar Berger
WG "OST"
Silke Behnke
WG Bauernverband OG Langenhanshagen
Günter Behning
Ralf Beckmann
CDU
Karola Barz
WG IFL
Susanne Bandlow
FUW Kenz-Küstrow
Gerhild Balzer
WG IFL
Andreas Alms
WG Bauernverband
Jan Albekioni
WG Bauernverband OG Langenhanshagen