Mandatsträger

Name Sortieren: nach Name absteigend Mitgliedschaft Sortieren: nach Mitgliedschaft absteigend 
Günter Behning 
Sören Carl 
Edeltraud Dettmann 
Joachim Diehl 
Rike Geist 
Joachim Grehn 
Norbert Hasse 
Hans- Christian Jacholke 
Dr. Ulrich Krüger 
Wolfgang Mundt 
Christian Müller 
Johann Nordhausen 
Melitta Ratschkowski 
Christiane Schoke 
Helmut Steigler 
Bernd Ullmann 
Dr. Jürgen Westphal 
Joachim Wieler 
Hildegard Wildt 
Gudrun Wusterhaus 
Gerda SchrangAfuG
Rosemarie GrehnBauernverband
Ralf BeckmannCDU
Uwe BornkesselCDU
Gerhard BossowCDU
Konrad BossowCDU
Ernst BranseCDU
Birgit FrischeCDU
Hans- Jürgen FritzCDU
Martin GlewaCDU
Eberhard GrothCDU
Margit HauffCDU
Bernd HerlitzCDU
Andreas HärtingCDU
Heino JasperCDU
Siegfried KasparaitCDU
Erich KaufholdCDU
Thomas KleinkeCDU
Renate KollwitzCDU
Reinhard KrödelCDU
Henry LandtCDU
Hartmut LichtwarkCDU
Birgit MarkertCDU
Stadtpräsidentin Petra MeinertCDU
Olaf MicheelCDU
Jens MüllerCDU
Gudrun NahrendorfCDU
Christa NeelsCDU
Dirk NordhausenCDU
Jörg PerlichCDU
Harald PetersCDU
Wolfgang PiersonCDU
Thorsten PötkeCDU
Alexander RangeCDU
Wulf SaßCDU
Manfred ScheelCDU
Klaus SchinkeCDU
Peter SchmiederCDU
Frank SchröterCDU
Peter SchröterCDU
Jörg SchubertCDU
Jürgen SchwartzeCDU
Walter SchünemannCDU
Lothar SeibCDU
Brigitte UngerCDU
Peter UphusCDU
Joachim WellnitzCDU
Albrecht WendtCDU
Burkhard WilckCDU
Ute ChristofferDIE LINKE
Ingeborg FlechsigDIE LINKE
Peter KrollDIE LINKE
Peter MaaßDIE LINKE
Martina SaefkowDIE LINKE
Lothar WiegandDIE LINKE
Ferdinand FlemmingEinzelbewerber
Peter HoltfreterEinzelbewerber
Jens LieckfeldtEinzelbewerber
Manfred ZemkeEinzelbewerber
Susanne BandlowFUW Kenz-Küstrow
Hans- Jürgen EngelmannFUW Kenz-Küstrow
Dr. Dirk GonsiorekFUW Kenz-Küstrow
Manfred HübnerFUW Kenz-Küstrow
Karsten KochFUW Kenz-Küstrow
Harald ReineckeFUW Kenz-Küstrow
Reiner HübnerFWG Kenz-Küstrow
Christoph KunzFWG Kenz-Küstrow
Christiane BärIfL
Simone EngelIfL
Roswitha GrätzSeniorenbeirat
Holger FriedrichSPD
Kerstin KleinSPD
Birgit MatysiakSPD
Gerhard NeumannSPD
Peter PapenhagenSPD
Lutz RedekerSPD
Hans- Adolf SagerSPD
Andreas WienekeSPD
Roswitha WildeSPD
Sigmar BergerWG "OST"
Andreas AlmsWG Bauernverband
Roland KollwitzWG Bauernverband
Jan AlbekioniWG Bauernverband OG Langenhanshagen
Silke BehnkeWG Bauernverband OG Langenhanshagen
Heidrun TausendfreundWG Bauernverband OG Langenhanshagen
Mario GaleppWG BfB
Irena LootzWG BV Langenhanshagen
Anne VanselowWG DIE FORKE
Jochen- Christian StehrWG Die Unabhängigen
Christian HaßWG Freie Liste
Janet RatschkowskiWG Freie Liste
Gunter SchmidtWG Freie Liste
Dirk SplisteserWG Freie Liste
Peter HermstedtWG FWB
Dirk LeistnerWG FWB
Rainer LückemannWG FWB
Torsten RudollWG FWB
Maren EggertWG GKG
Andreas GergautWG GKG
Robert LemkeWG GKG
Achim MarkawissukWG GKG
Johann ReiterWG GKG
Gundula SchwiedepsWG GKG
Klaus- Dieter TahnWG GKG
Gerhild BalzerWG IFL
Karola BarzWG IFL
Bettina EngelWG IFL
Birger KavelmacherWG IfL
Diana BilleyWG Karniner Bürger
Andre HoffmannWG Karniner Bürger
Eva- Maria MertensWG Karniner Bürger
Sven MüllerWG Karniner Bürger
Gerald SchielkeWG Karniner Bürger
Norbert DombrowaWG WGS
Holger RaweWGS